Buxus

Calocedrus decurrens

Carpinus betulus Fastigiata

Carpinus betulus Fastigiata

Carpinus betulus

Carpinus betulus 

​Carpinus Franz Fontaine

Cedrus atlantica aurea

Cedrus atlantica glauca

Chamaecyparis obtusa creppsii

Cornus Kousa

Fagus sylvatica fastigiata

Fagus sylvatica

Fagus sylvatica

Fagus sylvatica

Fagus sylvatica

Fagus sylvatica

Ilex x meserveae

Juniperus virginiana

Ligustrum

Ligustrum

Ligustrum

Ligustrum

Ligustrum

​Ligustrum

Liriodendron

Metasequoia glyptostroboides

Picea pungens glauca

Picea pungens glauca

Pinus strobus

Pinus strobus fastigiata

Prunus serrulata

Prunus x yedoenis

Quercus acutissima

Quercus bicolor

Quercus coccinea

Quercus imbricaria

Quercus phellos

Quercus robur

​Quercus Rubra

Stewartia pseudocamellia

Thuja plicata









20

18

10

8

​100+

​70

​45

2

5

25

15

15

6

​25

25

150

​55

4

35

55

120

65

35

5

​8

05

10

100

20

60

10

12

20

35

25

05

20

5

5

15

03

15












​3"-4"

​6"

2.5"       

​2"

​3"+



​5-6"



​4-5"

​3.5"

​4-5"

​3"

​2.5"

1.75"

​2"

















​12"

20"















​4.5"

​4.5"

6"

​12"

​4.5"

​4"

​4"








































48"























































































​14'

​14'

​22'
 
​8'

​4-5'

​12'

8'

​16'

10-12'

9-12'

12'-15'

12-14'

7'- 8'

6' -7'

4'-5'

​5' - 6'

8'

​8-10'

​5' -6'

6'- 7'

​7'- 8'

8'- 10'

​10 -12'

​12' + 

20'

20'

5-6'

8-10'

12'-14'

10' -12'

12'

​9'

12' +

14'

14'

18'

20'

14'

16'

12'

19'








$395.00

$495.00

$395.00

$795.00

​$225.00

​$135.00

​$495.00

$325.00

$675.00

$195.00

$325.00

$775.00

$795.00

$325.00

​$295.00

$145.00

​$275.00

$395.00

$245.00

$68.00

$120.00

$175.00

$235.00

$295.00

​$385.00

$1450.00

$1450.00

$110.00

$395.00

$895.00

$495.00

$325.00

​$295.00

$295.00

$275.00

$375.00

$775.00

$1950.00

$395.00

$275.00

$295.00

$895.00


Latin Name
Common Name
Quantity
Caliper
Diameter
Height
Price






Korean / Winter Green Boxwood

California Incensecedar

European Columnar Hornbeam

European Columner Hornbeam

European Hornbeam HEDGING

European Hornbeam HEDGING

European Hornbeam HEDGING

Aurea Atlas Cedar

Blue Atlas Cedar

Creppsii Hinoki Cypress

Single-Stem Kousa Dogwood

Columnar Beech

Riversii Purple Beech

​Beech HEDGING

Beech HEDGING

Beech HEDGING

​Beech HEDGING RIVERSII

Blue Maid Holly

Eastern Redcedar

Estate Size Privet   XH

Estate Size Privet  XH

Estate Size Privet   XH

Estate Size Privet   XH

Estate Size Privet  XH

​Estate Size Privet   XXH

Tuliptree

Dawn Redwood

Colorado Blue Spruce

Fat Albert Colorado Spruce

Eastern White Pine

Columnar Eastern White Pine

Kwanzan Japanese Flowering Cherry

Yoshino Cherry

Sawtooth Oak

Swamp White Oak

Scarlet Oak

Shingle Oak

Willow Oak

English Oak

Red Oak

Japanese Stewartia

Green Giant Arborvitae 




Old Orchard
Nursery